2015 CQ City v Country - 2015 CQ Events

A Grade Teams

Pos Player Team Comment elo
1 Robbie Lewis Bundaberg A 100
1 Rob Pendleton Pioneer A 100
3 Marcus Hansen Gladstone A 80
4 Hayden Heath Fraser Coast A 80
5 Adam Brand Pioneer A 70
5 Darren Halter Bundaberg A 70
5 Justin Thursby Capricornia A 70
8 Brett Lucas Fraser Coast A 70
9 Darryl Cooper Gladstone A 60
9 Jack Lewis Bundaberg A 60
11 Jim Goodwin Gladstone A 60
12 Richard Benson Capricornia A 60
12 Aaron Bohl Bundaberg A 60
12 Bruce McQuillan Capricornia A 60
12 Peter Nona Mackay A 60
16 John McDonald Fraser Coast A 55
17 Dan Denigan Pioneer A 50
17 Eddie Higgins Pioneer A 50
17 Aiden Mallie Pioneer A 50
17 Jamie Myles Gladstone A 50
17 Alan Petrinec Bundaberg A 50
22 Lewis Lammon Pioneer A 50
23 Hayden Raynor Fraser Coast A 50
24 Graham Davis Hervey Bay A 50
24 Daniel Dawson Bundaberg A 50
24 Chris Johnston Gladstone A 50
24 Graham Keyon Mackay A 50
24 Gavin Reddick Mackay A 50
29 John Blackson Hervey Bay A 45
29 Rob Jolly Hervey Bay A 45
31 Scott Hunter Capricornia A 45
31 Mark Redwood Mackay A 45
33 Steve Bouveng Fraser Coast A 40
34 Wade Johnston Gladstone A 40
34 Danny Spasojevic Fraser Coast A 40
36 Tom Punton Hervey Bay A 40
37 Martin Dhalemy Fraser Coast A 40
37 Brendon Jensen Fraser Coast A 40
39 William Ellis Hervey Bay A 40
39 Connor Whitelaw Mackay A 40
41 Jamie Evans Mackay A 35
41 Daniel Riley Hervey Bay A 35
43 Ben Griffin Capricornia A 35
43 Ricky Walker Capricornia A 35
45 Anthony Harding Gladstone A 35

B Grade Teams

Pos Player Team Comment elo
1 Craig James Fraser Coast B 100
2 Trae Spazojevic Fraser Coast B 90
3 Terry Connor Capricornia B 80
3 Aaron Fagg Gladstone B 80
3 Les Griffith Bundaberg B 80
3 Jason Jacobs Bundaberg B 80
7 Andrew Brenia Fraser Coast B 70
7 Justin Gillett Bundaberg B 70
7 Whare Herewini Mackay B 70
7 Billy Jack Hervey Bay B 70
7 Dean Kluver Capricornia B 70
7 Wayne Knowles Gladstone B 70
13 Kurt Elliott Pioneer B 55
14 Darryl Bishop Bundaberg B 55
14 Craig Collier Hervey Bay B 55
14 Troy Jackson Fraser Coast B 55
14 Shane Mann Fraser Coast B 55
14 Doug Pheasant Mackay B 55
14 Geoff Thursby Capricornia B 55
20 Sam Benson Capricornia B 50
20 Trevor McDonald Gladstone B 50
22 Mick Rogers Pioneer B 50
23 Mark Harrison Pioneer B 50
24 Rick Ogilvie Pioneer B 50
25 Ian Baker Mackay B 45
25 Ataliyah Evans Fraser Coast B 45
25 Darren Kemp Gladstone B 45
25 Garry Knight Hervey Bay B 45
25 Greg Nicholas Gladstone B 45
25 Keene Thompson Capricornia B 45
31 Michael Schopp Pioneer B 45
32 Jordan Richardson Pioneer B 45
32 Chris Rosenblatt Pioneer B 45
34 Andrew Bos Bundaberg B 40
34 Billy Fitzsimmons Hervey Bay B 40
34 Nathan Herewini Mackay B 40
34 Mark Lewis Hervey Bay B 40
38 Les Clewley Capricornia B 40
38 Taufafo Esau Bundaberg B 40
38 Roland O'Neil Hervey Bay B 40
41 Richard X Mackay B 35
42 Tom Johnson Gladstone B 35
43 Les Higginson Mackay B 35

C Grade Teams

Pos Player Team Comment elo
1 Joe McClintock Fraser Coast C 100
2 Tim Work Gladstone C 90
3 Bob Menzies Pioneer C 80
4 Chris Lethaus Gladstone C 80
5 Wayne Bennett Fraser Coast C 70
6 Ian Atherfold Pioneer C 70
7 Errol Long Gladstone C 70
7 Kiran Wallace Gladstone C 70
9 Karauna Baker Gladstone C 60
9 Danyal Englert Mackay C 60
9 Col Wix Mackay C 60
12 Bryan McCosh Bundaberg C 60
13 James Mataki Mackay C 55
13 Jay McInery Hervey Bay C 55
15 Daniel Muir Bundaberg C 55
16 Stephen McCosh Bundaberg C 55
17 Lee Coupe Bundaberg C 50
18 Jason Meldrum Hervey Bay C 50
18 Brett Miers Mackay C 50
20 Jason Phipps Pioneer C 50
21 Shaka Basnight Pioneer C 50
21 Lee Goudsouzian Fraser Coast C 50
23 Sheldon Hamilton Bundaberg C 50
23 Chris Thomas Pioneer C 50
25 Saira X Mackay C 45
26 Cortenay Skelly Bundaberg C 45
27 Iky McInery Hervey Bay C 45
28 Carl Garber Fraser Coast C 45
29 Sam Peters Fraser Coast C 45
30 Rachael Cooper Hervey Bay C 45
31 Jack Melein Pioneer C 45
32 Kylie Mann Fraser Coast C 45
33 Mark Keen Hervey Bay C 40

Women Teams

Pos Player Team Comment elo
1 Leonie McCulloch Fraser Coast W 100
2 Sandie Wright Gladstone W 90
3 Julie Lucas Fraser Coast W 80
4 Sam Knight Hervey Bay W 80
5 Melissa Frost-Thomas Pioneer W 70
5 Catherine Gorski Pioneer W 70
5 Kylie Ingram Capricornia W 70
5 Angela Lambert Capricornia W 70
5 Debbie Paulson Bundaberg W 70
5 Colleen Pershouse Gladstone W 70
5 Sonia Steffen Capricornia W 70
12 Melissa Davis Hervey Bay W 60
12 Deanne Fitzgerald Bundaberg W 60
12 Rosalie Hovey Gladstone W 60
12 Angie Rich Gladstone W 60
16 Selina Nona Mackay W 55
16 Randina Randall Mackay W 55
17 Sally Jones Bundaberg W 50
17 Colleen Spazojevic Fraser Coast W 50
20 Brooke Hamilton Hervey Bay W 50
20 Gale Patrick Capricornia W 50
22 Jacqui Muir Bundaberg W 50
23 Kim Mann Fraser Coast W 50
24 Angie Dwyer Pioneer W 50
24 Kerri Harvey Mackay W 50
26 Camille Ahwang Pioneer W 45
26 Tina Gallagher Gladstone W 45
26 Elaine Preston Capricornia W 45
29 Paula Creen Mackay W 45
29 Nina Menzies Pioneer W 45
31 Shazz Knight Fraser Coast W 45
32 Kylie Collier Hervey Bay W 45
32 Toni Hammond Hervey Bay W 45
34 Belinda Epperson Fraser Coast W 40
35 Luana Kelly Mackay W 40
36 Michelle Bauer Bundaberg W 40